Datum Typ * Dauer Gruppe Titel Leitung
April 2020
Mo 13. Apr. SS7 TageSektion
Ski TW 1 Martelltal/abgesagt Günter Feiger
Sa 18. Apr. SZS1 TagSektion
Albristhorn 2762m/abgesagt Werner Heggli
Sa 18. Apr. WT21 TagSektion
Monti di Artore/abgesagt Regula Humm
So 26. Apr. KursKSI1 TagSektion, JO/KiBe
Seil- & Kletterkurs II Fabian Purtschert, Stefan Flückiger
Mai 2020
So 3. Mai Velo1 TagSektion
Velotour Edi Ruesch
So 3. Mai BWT21 TagSektion
Zwischen Melchtal und Lunger... Hans Widmer
So 3. Mai SK3b1 TagSektion, JO/KiBe
Seil- & Kletterkurs III, Anw... Fabian Purtschert, Stefan Flückiger
Di 12. Mai EBWS1 TagSektion
E-Bike Tour Toni Mettler
Do 14. Mai WT21 TagSektion
Napf Rundtour Bernadette Ackermann
Fr 15. Mai Event1 Tagganze_Sektion
Monatsversammlung Beat Weber
So 17. Mai WT11 TagSektion
Kultur-Tour Glasmalereipfad Willy Hartmann
Do 21. Mai WT21 TagSektion
Mont Soleil Käthi Däster
Do 21. Mai SK4b4 TageJO/KiBe
Auffahrtsklettern Tessin/Ita... René Wyss, Stefan Flückiger
Juni 2020
Sa 13. Jun. WT11 TagSektion
Route du Bisse de Clavoz Alice Arnold
Sa 13. Jun. HZS5 TageSektion
Sommer Hochtourenwoche 2 Walter Bertschi
Sa 13. Jun. HZS2 TageJO/KiBe
Chli Chärpf Nadine Feiger, Stefan Flückiger
So 14. Jun. BWT31 TagSektion
Pilatushöhenweg Hans Widmer
Sa 20. Jun. BWT21 TagSektion
Wägitalersee-Sihlsee Regula Humm
Sa 20. Jun. BWT22 TageSektion
Hüttenfahrt Vermigel Franziska Scherrer
Sa 27. Jun. BWT22 TageSektion
Eröffnung Lauteraarhütte Willy Hartmann, Regula Humm
Sa 27. Jun. HWS2 TageSektion
Diechterhoren 3388m/ausgebuc... Walter Bertschi, Thomas Stadelmann
So 28. Jun. SK4c1 TagJO/KiBe
Bike & Climb Santelhöhe Michael Feiger, Isabelle Bär
Juli 2020
Sa 4. Jul. BWT31 TagSektion
Rundwanderung Turren Schönbü... Alice Arnold
So 5. Jul. HZS6 TageJO/KiBe
JO TW-Spezial Nadine Feiger, René Wyss
Sa 11. Jul. BWT21 TagSektion
Gasterntal-Sunnbüel Regula Humm
Sa 18. Jul. BWT21 TagSektion
Flumserberge Käthi Däster
So 19. Jul. HZS6 TageSektion
Sommer Hochtourenwoche 1 Beat Weber
Sa 25. Jul. BWT22 TageSektion
Cadlimohütte Willy Hartmann, Regula Humm
August 2020
Sa 8. Aug. BWT42 TageSektion
Ortstock 2717m Walter Bertschi
So 16. Aug. MB1 TagSektion
MTB-Tour Edi Ruesch
So 16. Aug. ST1 TagJO/KiBe
Seilpark Ropetech Bern Isabelle Bär, Stefan Flückiger
Sa 22. Aug. HWS2 TageSektion
Vrenelis Gärtli 2904 m Thomas Stadelmann
Sa 22. Aug. BWT21 TagSektion
Rund-Tour Schwarzwaldalp Pius Hüsler
Sa 29. Aug. HZS2 TageSektion, JO/KiBe
Krönten René Wyss, Jonas Vogel
September 2020
Fr 4. Sep. Event1 Tagganze_Sektion
Monatsversammlung Beat Weber
Sa 5. Sep. BWT38 TageSektion
Wanderwoche Vinschgau Willy Hartmann, Regula Humm
Sa 12. Sep. KA4b2 TageSektion, JO/KiBe
Jegihorn Stefan Flückiger, Jonas Vogel
So 20. Sep. BWT22 TageSektion
Abschluss Lauteraarhütte Willy Hartmann, Regula Humm
Fr 25. Sep. SK4a10 TageJO/KiBe
Kletterlager Korsika Fabian Purtschert, René Wyss
Sa 26. Sep. BWT31 TagSektion
Schibegütsch - Hengst Hans Widmer
Oktober 2020
Fr 2. Okt. Event1 Tagganze_Sektion
Monatsversammlung Beat Weber
Sa 3. Okt. BWT31 TagSektion
Höch Gumme - Wilerhorn Hans Widmer
Sa 10. Okt. WT21 TagSektion
Hohe Winde Regula Humm
So 18. Okt. SK4c1 TagSektion, JO/KiBe
Ausklettern: Le Paradis Michael Feiger, Stefan Flückiger
Sa 24. Okt. WT11 TagSektion
Rontaler-Höhenweg Pius Hüsler
Sa 31. Okt. KursKSII1 TagSektion, JO/KiBe
Orientierungskurs Christian Bertschi, Nadine Feiger
November 2020
So 1. Nov. WT21 TagSektion
Gorges de l'Areuse Willy Hartmann
Fr 6. Nov. Event1 Tagganze_Sektion
Monatsversammlung Beat Weber
Sa 7. Nov. WT11 TagSektion
Allwettertour Beat Weber
Fr 20. Nov. ST3 TageSektion, JO/KiBe
Kletterwand umschrauben René Wyss, Stefan Flückiger
Dezember 2020
Sa 5. Dez. WT11 TagSektion
Chlaustour Edi Ruesch
So 6. Dez. ST1 TagJO/KiBe
Chlaustour JO Nadine Feiger
So 13. Dez. SWS1 TagJO/KiBe
Schneeevent Nadine Feiger, Stefan Flückiger
So 27. Dez. SZS1 TagSektion, JO/KiBe
Altjahrestour Nadine Feiger, René Wyss
Do 31. Dez. ST1 TagAlle
online Anmeldung testen Willy Hartmann
Januar 2021
Fr 8. Jan. Event1 Tagganze_Sektion
Generalversammlung Beat Weber